HelyCsapatMGyDVP
1.Ferencváros25174455
2. MOL Vidi FC 25145 647
3. Debreceni VSC 25117740
4. Újpest FC251010540
5.Budapest Honvéd FC25116839
6. Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC2588932
7. MTK Budapest25941231
8. Paksi FC25710831
9. Puskás Akadémia25931330
10. Diósgyőri VTK25761227
11.Kisvárda Master Good25671225
12.Szombathelyi Haladás25441716
 

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés