HelyCsapatMGyDVP
1.Ferencváros16113236
2. MOL Vidi FC 1694 331
3.Budapest Honvéd FC1684428
4. MTK Budapest1673624
5. Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC1666424
6. Újpest FC1666424
7. Debreceni VSC 1666424
8. Paksi FC1656521
9. Puskás Akadémia1652917
10. Diósgyőri VTK1634913
11.Kisvárda Master Good16331012
12.Szombathelyi Haladás1623119
 

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés