HelyCsapatMGyDVP
1.Ferencváros28204464
2. MOL Vidi FC 28175 656
3. Újpest FC281210646
4. Debreceni VSC 28128844
5.Budapest Honvéd FC281171040
6. Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC28981135
7. MTK Budapest281041434
8. Paksi FC287111032
9. Puskás Akadémia28941531
10.Kisvárda Master Good28781329
11. Diósgyőri VTK28771428
12.Szombathelyi Haladás28741725
 

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés