HelyCsapatMGyDVP
1.Ferencváros21134443
2. MOL Vidi FC 21114 637
3. Debreceni VSC 2197534
4. Újpest FC2189432
5.Budapest Honvéd FC2195732
6. MTK Budapest2193930
7. Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC2177728
8. Paksi FC2169626
9. Puskás Akadémia21731124
10. Diósgyőri VTK2166924
11.Kisvárda Master Good21651023
12.Szombathelyi Haladás21241510
 

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés