HelyCsapatMGyDVP
1.Ferencváros33235574
2. MOL Vidi FC 33187 861
3. Debreceni VSC 331491051
4.Budapest Honvéd FC3313101049
5. Újpest FC331212948
6. Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC331281344
7. Puskás Akadémia331171540
8. Paksi FC339121239
9.Kisvárda Master Good331081538
10. Diósgyőri VTK331081538
11. MTK Budapest331041934
12.Szombathelyi Haladás33861930
 

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés