HelyCsapatMGyDVP
1.Ferencváros18123339
2. MOL Vidi FC 18104 334
3. Debreceni VSC 1886430
4.Budapest Honvéd FC1885529
5. Újpest FC1877428
6. MTK Budapest1883727
7. Mezőkövesd-Zsóry FC1866624
8. Paksi FC1857622
9. Puskás Akadémia1863921
10. Diósgyőri VTK1845917
11.Kisvárda Master Good18441016
12.Szombathelyi Haladás1823139
 

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés

Hirdetés